Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

travel-end.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
mediarithmics SAS
GumGum, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
ividence
Lotame Solutions, inc
Venatus Media Limited
OpenX
Cuebiq
UberMedia, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
audio content & control GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
adhood.com
Brid Video DOO
Bidtellect, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Arkeero
Exit Bee Limited
Adlane LTD
Live Data Solutions SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Inskin Media LTD
PROXISTORE
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Media16 ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Nubo LTD
wetter.com GmbH
twiago GmbH
Commanders Act
The MediaGrid Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
mainADV Srl
admetrics GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Allegro sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
BeOp
vitrado GmbH
Skoiy
Offerista Group GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Piano Software Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
Digital Squad
ID Ward Ltd
Kairos Fire
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
SheMedia, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
AuDigent
TargetVideo GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
3Q nexx GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
LiveIntent Inc.
ad6media
Aniview LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Viznet
Meetrics GmbH
NEXD
TX Group AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BLIINK SAS
Adpone SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OneTag Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdSpirit GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
digidip GmbH
AdView
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Zemanta Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Reliz LTD
Solution coupons
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Audiencerate LTD
Somplo Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
giosg.com Oy
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MyTraffic
Acxiom
Sift Media, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Demandbase, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Playrcart Limited
Query Click Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Taboola Europe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AcuityAds Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
adbility media GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Madison Logic, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Dable Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Verasity Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audience Network
Jetpack Digital LLC
Playwire LLC
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
OneFootball GmbH
Eskimi
Kameleoon SAS
glomex GmbH
HUMAN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Ogury Ltd.
Skaze
Protected Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Vyde Ltd.
NAG SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adtelligent Inc.
Adnami Aps
Adtriba GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Appier PTE Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Zoomd Ltd.
ADMAX
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sublime
Salestring ApS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Teads France SAS
Welect GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Nexx360
Synamedia
Roq.ad Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
A.Mob
zeotap GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
OnProspects Ltd
remerge GmbH
ViewPay
Cint AB
Brave People Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
Livewrapped AB
YOC AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Google Advertising Products
152 Media LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
digitalAudience B.V.
Realeyes OU
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
ETARGET SE
Smaato, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
: Tappx
Audienzz AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mars Media Group
GeoEdge
BCOVERY SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Covatic Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
KUPONA GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SpotX, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fyber
Ingenious Technologies AG
SpearAd GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Click Tech Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Samsung Ads
Frii ApS
Jellyfish France
ADventori SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
BidTheatre AB
Monet Engine Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ID5 Technology Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Skimbit Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL
travel audience GmbH
MPX GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Gemius SA
Mobkoi Ltd
Baidu USA
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adssets AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
GADSME
Alphalyr SAS
CIBLECLIC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
PubMatic, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
Frameplay Corporation
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Fifty Technology Limited
Habu
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Jampp LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Lupon Media
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Keymantics
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Dentsu A/S
Adomik
ADWAYS SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Notify
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Project Agora Ltd
freenet DLS GmbH
NEORY GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
NoBid, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adverty AB (publ)
Content Ignite
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PIXIMEDIA
Automattic Ads
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Teavaro
Justpremium BV
SpringServe, LLC
Kwanko
adWMG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
streaMonkey GmbH
Converge-Digital
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Emodo, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Blue
Viafoura Inc.
Zeit Agency ApS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adhese
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nativo, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Madington
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Adkernel LLC
emetriq GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Kochava Inc.
agof studies
Bombora Inc.
Amazon Advertising
crossvertise GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Jaduda GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GP One GmbH
Traffective GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Zeta Global
EXADS
Apester Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Appush Technologies
Revcontent, LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Opinary GmbH
Impactify SARL
Playhill Limited
INFOnline GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Publica LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MISSENA
RevJet
Voxnest Inc
Ask Locala
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Reach Group GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
DNA-I.COM
dpa-infocom GmbH
Improve Digital
Mindlytix SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Bannernow, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GfK SE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Amnet GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Online Solution
AUDIOMOB LTD
Clipr
Refine Direct Srl
AWIN AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
C WIRE AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Attributy
Readpeak Oy
Permutive Limited
VECTAURY
Disqus
Sirdata Cookieless
TOPBOX Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Exactag GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Criteo SA
Wagawin GmbH
AAX LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdInMo LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
INNITY
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Threedium
AdColony, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
JS Web Production
Sirdata
Extreme Reach, Inc
Papirfly AS
Next Media SRL
Pubfinity LLC
33Across
Meson Mediation LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
StackAdapt
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Norstat AS
adality GmbH
Turk Telekom
The Trade Desk
MADVERTISE MEDIA
GlobalWebIndex
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PRECISO SRL
adQuery
One Tech Group GmbH
SunMedia
Advisible AB
REMAILME
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Weborama
Stream Eye OOD
optimise-it GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Wizaly
RevX
Truvid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
FRVR Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Ermes
Samba TV UK Limited
Seenthis AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Delta Projects AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Celtra, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PML Innovative Media
1plusX AG
Pelmorex Corp.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Dailymotion SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Magnite, Inc.
DynAdmic
Factor Eleven GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Vidoomy Media SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
plista GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Epom Ltd.
Alphonso Inc
ADUX
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Novatiq limited
Bidmatic Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Smart Traffik
Passendo Aps
TabMo SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Moloco, Inc.
ARKHEUS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sitewit Corp
WebAds B.V
Smile Wanted Group
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Mobfox US LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
XChange by SFBX®
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Browsi
Platform161 B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smartology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Media Square
congstar GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adxperience SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
Natexo Spain
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Audiohook Corporation
Mediakeys Platform
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Always-Computing SAS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Arrivalist Co.
SmartyAds Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
RTB House S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Converto AG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Happydemics
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adform A/S
MGID Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
iProspect GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
eBay Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Cloud Technologies S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADSOCY
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Webgains GmbH
Bababam
Claritas LLC
Alkimi
The Kantar Group Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Ensighten
Netpoint Media GmbH
LiveRamp
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
Strossle International AB
YieldLift LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Betgenius Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
iPROM
PubWise, LLLP
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
belboon GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Mobsuccess
United Internet Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Knorex
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
YouGov
Prebid.org
AudienceRun corp
Yahoo EMEA Limited
advanced store GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Pexi B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
BILENDI SA
Between Exchange
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dianomi PLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ARMIS SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Unblockia SL
A Million Ads
Kayzen
Beaconspark Ltd
Epsilon
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
IVO Media Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Kubient Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Magnite CTV, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Realytics
Adludio Ltd.
Objective Partners BV
Sonares GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
TMT Digital Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
BusinessClick
Kairion GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Triple13 Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Nativery Srl
MNTN
Blis Global Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Amobee Inc.
Adventure Media
Adloox SA
Rockerbox, Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Convo Ink
Petal Ads
Vibrant Media Limited
AntVoice
Outbrain UK Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bannerflow AB
AddApptr GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Triapodi Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Luna Media Group LLC
Sportradar AG
Dataseat Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Hubvisor
ADYOULIKE SA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Near Intelligence
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Cluep LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Placense Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Golden Bees
Ziff Davis LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
WebMedia
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidMachine Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Quantcast
Showheroes SE
Yieldlove GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Njuice AB
Gamesight Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Agate Systems Limited
Gamned
GoogleMatching Data to Offline SourcesLinking DevicesPrecise Geographic Location DataNecessaryMarketingPreferenceStatistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/travel-end.com/annualRequestSummary regarding travel-end.com